Our active VATSIM Pilots are listed below.

Pilot NameVA IDVatsim PID
Brian NavySOA1011260106
William DolezalSOA1021293886
Matthew CurtisSOA1031427040
Justin DepressSOA1081370733
Robert BurseySOA1121103035
Lance LoomisSOA1181458257
Eric SennholzSOA1321422516
Clifford DeVaulSOA1351260130
Logan RubySOA1391408284
Clyde MabrySOA1401439191
Brody JonesSOA1421467692
Jarret GrodzickiSOA1451412865
Matthew BolinSOA1471406746
Sterling IngramSOA1481461120
Ed RossSOA1531313274
Faruk DoganSOA1561458882
John BrosnanSOA1571282123
Brandon EhrlichSOA1721300762
Joe EarleySOA176811504
Chris ChpalinSOA1801428668
Scott FisherSOA1851456146
Micah MesserSOA1901413693
Jacques Le RouxSOA2021301989
Julian FischerSOA2031058570
Mark WoehrelSOA2091409567
Dave ZamzowSOA2121184252
Ryan BreakerSOA2121386739
Ernie GarciaSOA2131392892
Brandon BanksSOA2211467280
Karl HagenSOA235992437
Craig DaneSOA2441445571
Michael ReinholdtSOA2461467925
Kyle GrangerSOA2541466979
Terry DyeSOA2571467015
Jan TzschoppeSOA2681467996
Martin TejeraSOA2741445449
David JacobsonSOA2801101225
Jarrod ClowesSOA2811005389
Orion VickSOA2831253031
David GolobSOA287946082
Ross GunnSOA2921309959